Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website
Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website
Click here to see all the entertainment for the BBQ Festival Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website Click here to view the awards from the BBQ Festival
Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website
Click here to get the entry forms for the BBQ Festival Click here to see photo of the BBQ Festival
Click here to see a list of all the cook teams that are signed up for the BBQ Festival Click here to find out how to become a vendor at the BBQ Festival
Click here to see the schedule of events for the BBQ Festival Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website Click here for our contact us page
Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website
Click here to view the sponsors of the BBQ Festival Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website Click here to get Maps and Directions to the BBQ Festival
Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website

Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website Welcome to the Martin County Fair BBQ Festival Website


 


ENTRY FORMS


Click on link below for application

Cook Team

Food Vendor

All Other Vendor's

Judges

Volunteer Form

Sponsorship/ Partnership

Rib Rockin' Entry Form


 

Back again this year by popular demand is the

Rib Rockin’, Sauce Soppin’, BBQ Boppin’
Singer Showdown

Rockin Pig

Rib Rockin' Entry Form

2013 JUDGES

John Aboud
Barbara Acimovic
Daniel Berman
Max Bloom
Tana Lynn Boniello
Sean Borus
Ralph Butler
Dawn Butler
Steven Cahoon
Richard Clark
John Colomitz
Harvey Cormier
Ruth Cukras
Norman Cukras
Gayle Dimaggio
Rick Dimaggio
Will Finlay
James Frazee, Jr.
Sylvia Geier
Susan Gibeault
Larry Gibeault
Gordon Gilbert
Garth Hawken
Karen Hyde
Marty Hyde
Jeff Jocis
Kelly Jocis
Jim Kamen
Kevin Kane
Vikki Leonard
Pete Odom
Catherine Reckenwald
Stephen Reckenwald
Patricia Sadaka
Thomas Sadaka
Russ Sylvester
Tim Tankersley
Brian Toung
Erin Toung
John Uitchell
Connie Washam
Ralph White
Nick Wunder